OM3 Aqua Fibre Optic ST LC Duplex MM 50 125 Patch LSZH Cable  3m
  • OM3 Aqua Fibre Optic ST LC Duplex MM 50 125 Patch LSZH Cable  3m

OM3 Aqua Fibre Optique ST LC Duplex mm 50 125 Patch Lszh câble 3 m

Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50microm core and 125microm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and g... [see below for full description]
010765
FB3M-LCST-030
0.04 kg
kenable

Remise sur la quantité

Quantité Prix Ex VAT
3 4,14 £GB 3.454
5 4,02 £GB 3.354
10 3,91 £GB 3.264
20 3,79 £GB 3.164
4,46 £GB
TTC
3,72 £GB Tax excl.
Quantité
In Stock
Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50microm core and 125microm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.

OM3 ST - LC Connectors 50/125microm Duplex Multimode 3 Mtr Aqua Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Type Cable
Features Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Color Aqua
Country of Origin China
RoHS Compliant Yes
SVHC TBA
Parent #OM3-FIBRE
Length 3m

Aucun avis n'a été publié pour le moment.

Donnez votre avis

Donnez votre avis

OM3 Aqua Fibre Optique ST LC Duplex mm 50 125 Patch Lszh câble 3 m

48 autres produits dans la même catégorie :