OM4 Aqua Fibre Optic LC LC Duplex MM 50 125 Patch LSZH Cable  30m
  • New
Our OM4 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50microm core and 125microm cladding in LC variations. The OM4 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM3 cables.

LC - LC Connectors
50um core 125µm cladding
Duplex
Multi-mode
OM4
Bandwidth: 3500 / 4700MHz
Aqua LSZH jacket
Insertion Loss 0.3dB
Diameter 3.0mm
Bend radius: 60mm
Operating temperature : -20 - 60C
011275
20 Items

Data sheet

Type
Cable
Features
Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Length
30m
Color
Aqua
Country of Origin
China
RoHS Compliant
Yes
SVHC
TBA
Parent
#OM4-FIBRE

in the same category

13 other products in the same category:
Product added to compare.