• New
OM3 Aqua Fibre Optic ST LC Duplex MM 50 125 Patch LSZH Cable  3m
  • OM3 Aqua Fibre Optic ST LC Duplex MM 50 125 Patch LSZH Cable  3m

OM3 Aqua Fibre Optic ST LC Duplex MM 50 125 Patch LSZH Cable 3m

Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50microm core and 125microm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and g... [see below for full description]
010765
FB3M-LCST-030
0.04 kg
kenable

Volume discounts

Quantity Price Ex VAT
3 £4.14 3.454
5 £4.02 3.354
£4.46
Tax included
£3.72 ex
Same day dispatch Mon-Fri before 3.30pm
Quantity
In Stock
Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50microm core and 125microm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.

OM3 ST - LC Connectors 50/125microm Duplex Multimode 3 Mtr Aqua Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Type Cable
Features Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Length 3m
Color Aqua
Country of Origin China
RoHS Compliant Yes
SVHC TBA
Parent #OM3-FIBRE

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write your review

Write your review

OM3 Aqua Fibre Optic ST LC Duplex MM 50 125 Patch LSZH Cable 3m

48 other products in the same category: