OM1 Grey Fibre Optic LC SC Duplex MM 62.5 125 Patch LSZH Cable 2m
  • OM1 Grey Fibre Optic LC SC Duplex MM 62.5 125 Patch LSZH Cable 2m

OM1 Grey LWL Optisch LC sc Duplex mm 62,5 125 Patchkabel Lszh Kabel 2 m

The FB-502 cables are dual molded LC to individual molded SC connectors grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

LC - SC Connectors 62.5/125 core Duplex Multi-mode ... [see below for full description]
005093
FB-502
0.05 kg
kenable

Mengenrabatt

Menge Preis Ex VAT
3 5,06 £ 4.224
5 4,96 £ 4.134
5,18 £
inkl. MwSt.
4,32 £
Same day dispatch Mon-Fri before 3.30pm
Menge
The FB-502 cables are dual molded LC to individual molded SC connectors grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

LC - SC Connectors 62.5/125 core Duplex Multi-mode 2 Mtr
Type Cable
Length 2m
Farbe Grau
Country of Origin China
RoHS Compliant Yes
SVHC TBA
Features Low Smoke Zero Halogen

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write your review

Write your review

OM1 Grey LWL Optisch LC sc Duplex mm 62,5 125 Patchkabel Lszh Kabel 2 m

47 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie:

Kunden, die diesen Artikel gekauft haben, kauften auch ...