OM3 Aqua Fibre Optic ST LC Duplex MM 50 125 Patch LSZH Cable  3m
  • OM3 Aqua Fibre Optic ST LC Duplex MM 50 125 Patch LSZH Cable  3m

OM3 Aqua LWL Optisch ST LC Duplex mm 50 125 Patchkabel Lszh Kabel 3 m

Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50microm core and 125microm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and g... [see below for full description]
010765
FB3M-LCST-030
0.04 kg
kenable

Mengenrabatt

Menge Preis Ex VAT
3 4,14 £ 3.454
5 4,02 £ 3.354
10 3,91 £ 3.264
20 3,79 £ 3.164
4,46 £
inkl. MwSt.
3,72 £
Same day dispatch Mon-Fri before 3.30pm
Menge
In Stock
Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50microm core and 125microm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.

OM3 ST - LC Connectors 50/125microm Duplex Multimode 3 Mtr Aqua Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Type Cable
Features Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Farbe Aqua
Country of Origin China
RoHS Compliant Yes
SVHC TBA
Parent #OM3-FIBRE
Length 3m

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write your review

Write your review

OM3 Aqua LWL Optisch ST LC Duplex mm 50 125 Patchkabel Lszh Kabel 3 m

48 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: